Ke Dokter Gigi

Arya: Ndol !!! Kok kamu lari dari ruang praktek dokter gigi sih? Katanya mo cabut gigi? Takut?

Bendol: Ya iyalah Ar. Soalnya, asisten dokter itu bilang gini: “Rileks aja, jangan takut, Cuma cabut gigi doang kok”

Arya: Iya. Lantas kenapa kamu gak rileks aja? Nyantai gitu. Kok malah kabur?

Bendol: Nyantai gimana? Lha wong asistennya bilang ke Dokter-nya kok..Bukan bilang ke aku..Gimana bisa nyantai?

Arya: ??@@@???

=======

Dah pernah baca kan? Hehe…….

BHB, HB

Advertisements

Leave a comment

No comments yet.

Comments RSS TrackBack Identifier URI

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s